Seattle Sauna Guide

Discover Seattle's vibrant sauna scene, from waterfront wood-fired saunas with Puget Sound plunges to traditional Russian banyas.

etsauna lists 31 saunas in and around Seattle, including Seattle (23), Bellevue (2), Kirkland (2), Kenmore (1) and Redmond (1). A session costs $8 to $225, with a median of $35. 21 have a cold plunge, 14 are on the water, 16 are wood-fired and 5 have a steam room. etsauna shows open session times live for 24 of them, so you can check before you go.

31

saunas

$8–$225

per session

21

with cold plunge

24

with live availability

Map of saunas in Seattle

Open the full Seattle map

Quick picks

Compare saunas in Seattle

SaunaPriceCold plungeLive times
815 Refresh$35 for 60 minYesYes
Ananya Spa$55 for 60 min–Yes
Banya 5$70 for 120 minYesYes
Bywater Alki$35 for 60 minYesYes
Bywater Golden Gardens$35 for 60 minYesYes
Bywater Leschi$35 for 60 minYesYes
Bywater x Old Stove Brewing$35 for 60 minYesYes
Circle Wellness Seattle$225 for 90 minYesYes
Evans Pool (Green Lake)$8––
Fire+Floe$30 for 75 minYesYes
Fyre Sauna$35 for 60 minYesYes
Good Day Sauna$35 for 60 minYesYes
Hothouse Spa & Sauna$190 for 90 min–Yes
Medgar Evers Pool$8––
Queen Anne Pool$8––
Rainier Beach Pool$8––
Sacred Rain Healing Center$50 for 180 min––
Sauna Moon Alki Beach$35 for 60 minYesYes
Sauna Moon Seacrest Park$35 for 60 minYesYes
Seattle Sauna$64 for 90 minYes–
Soak & Sage$75 for 120 minYesYes
Southwest Pool$8––
Tuli Lodge (Lake Union Piers)$27 for 60 minYesYes
Tuli Lodge (Old Stove Ship Canal)$27 for 60 minYesYes
Tuli Lodge (Pier 62)$27 for 60 minYesYes
Vihta$40 for 75 minYesYes
Vis Sauna$30 for 60 minYesYes
Von Sauna$40 for 75 minYesYes
Wildhaus$150 for 90 minYesYes
Yuan Spa (Bellevue)$59 for 60 min–Yes
Yuan Spa (Totem Lake)$59 for 60 min–Yes

All 31 saunas in Seattle

815 Refresh

Seattle

  • Cold plunge
815 Refresh sauna facility

815 Refresh is an outdoor, electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. The sauna runs at 170-190°F. It has a cold plunge and showers. Capacity is listed as 4 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Private outdoor sauna and cold plunge near Green Lake. Book the entire space for up to 4 guests. Cold plunge 45-55°F. Open year-round.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Sessions
Private booking
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
815 NE 72nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

Ananya Spa

Seattle

Ananya Spa Seattle interiorAnanya Spa Seattle treatment room

Ananya Spa is a sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $55 for 60 min. It has showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Full-service spa inside Level Seattle hotel in South Lake Union. Standalone sauna pass ($55/60min) includes access to dry sauna with aromatherapy. Infrared sauna complimentary with 50-minute spa services. Massage, facials, and body treatments also available. Validated parking in ONNI garage on Boren Ave.

Price
$55 for 60 min
Hours
Mon-Thu 10am-8pm, Fri-Sun 9am-8pm
Sessions
Co-ed
Address
119 Fairview Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

Banya 5

Seattle

  • Cold plunge
  • Steam room
  • Soaking tub
Wood-lined parilka (Russian sauna) with brick stove at Banya 5, SeattleMain spa area with hot tub at Banya 5Cold plunge and salt water pools at Banya 5

Banya 5 is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $70 for 120 min. The sauna runs at 150-200°F. It has a cold plunge, a steam room, a soaking tub and showers. Towels are included. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Traditional Russian banya experience with platza (birch branch massage) available. Multiple sauna rooms with varying temperatures. Uses Zenoti for bookings.

Price
$70 for 120 min
Hours
Tue-Sun 10am-10pm, Closed Mon
Sessions
Co-ed and gender-specific sessions available
Clothing
Swimsuit required in co-ed areas
Address
217 9th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

Bywater Alki

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge

Bywater Alki is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge in tidal water and showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Waterfront sauna at Alki Beach with cold plunge into Puget Sound.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Hours
Daily
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Bywater Golden Gardens

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge

Bywater Golden Gardens is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge in tidal water and showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Waterfront sauna at Golden Gardens with cold plunge into Puget Sound.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Hours
Daily
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Bywater Leschi

Seattle· Temporarily closed

  • Waterfront
  • Natural plunge
Interior of Bywater Sauna's wood-fired barrel sauna at Leschi in SeattleBywater Sauna barrel interior with wood-burning stoves and round window at dusk

Bywater Leschi is a waterfront, gas-heated sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge and showers. It's temporarily closed.

Waterfront sauna on Lake Washington with cold plunge into the lake.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Hours
Daily
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
201 Lakeside Ave S, Seattle, WA 98122

Bywater x Old Stove Brewing

Seattle

  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge

Bywater x Old Stove Brewing is an outdoor, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a cold plunge. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Bywater sauna and cold tub at Old Stove Brewing in Ballard.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Hours
Daily
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Circle Wellness Seattle

Seattle

  • Cold plunge
  • Soaking tub
Circle Wellness private circuit with cold plunge, planted wall, and glowing salt-walled saunaTwo guests relaxing in a cedar soaking tub at Circle Wellness Seattle

Circle Wellness Seattle is an outdoor sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $225 for 90 min. It has a cold plunge, a soaking tub and showers. Towels are included. Capacity is listed as 2 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Private, self-guided thermal circuit near Gas Works Park in Fremont. Each circuit includes a WellPod sauna with Himalayan salt walls, cedar soaking tub, cold plunge, open-air shower, and heated riverstone bed. Towels, toiletries, tea, and drinking water are included. Sessions accommodate one or two guests for the same total price. Off-peak sessions start at $225 for 90 minutes or $255 for 120 minutes; standard sessions are $255 for 90 minutes or $285 for 120 minutes, plus tax. Advance booking required.

Price
$225 for 90 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Clothing optional
Address
1326 N Northlake Way, Seattle, WA 98103

Evans Pool (Green Lake)

Seattle

Indoor lap pool at Evans Pool on Green Lake, Seattle

Evans Pool (Green Lake) is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $8. It has showers.

Seattle Parks public pool with dry sauna. Located at Green Lake Community Center. 25-yard multi-use pool with 6 lanes, 1-meter diving board. Youth/Senior/Adaptive $6.

Price
$8
Hours
Varies by season - check website
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
7201 East Green Lake Dr N, Seattle, WA 98115

Fire+Floe

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Fire and Floe mobile sauna trailer

Fire+Floe is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $30 for 75 min. It has a natural cold plunge in tidal water. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Wood-burning Finnish sauna on Bainbridge Island with cold plunge into Puget Sound. Offers memberships and special events.

Price
$30 for 75 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Fyre Sauna

Redmond

  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge

Fyre Sauna is a wood-fired sauna in Redmond. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. The sauna runs at 170-210°F. It has a cold plunge and showers. Towels are included. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Wood-fired cedar-lined sauna in Woodinville Wine Country with Kuuma stove. Cold plunge tanks range from 37-55°F.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
14123 Redmond - Woodinville Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

Good Day Sauna

West Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Good Day Sauna mobile sauna on the beach at sunset

Good Day Sauna is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in West Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge in tidal water. Capacity is listed as 15 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Wood-fired mobile sauna at Lincoln Park with iki stove. Cold plunge into Puget Sound. Bring your own towel.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
Lincoln Park, West Seattle

Hothouse Spa & Sauna

Seattle

  • Steam room
  • Soaking tub
Hothouse Spa cedar sauna interiorHothouse Spa hot tub and soaking area

Hothouse Spa & Sauna is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $190 for 90 min. It has a steam room, a soaking tub and showers. Towels are included. Capacity is listed as 4 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Private rental spa on Capitol Hill with cedar sauna, herbal steam room, and tiled hot tub. Rates from $190 (weekday) to $240 (eve/weekend) for 90min, includes up to 4 people. Longer sessions available. $100 deposit required. Entrance on 11th Ave.

Price
$190 for 90 min
Hours
Open 7 days a week for private use
Sessions
Gender inclusive
Clothing
Private rental
Address
1019 E Pike St, Seattle, WA 98122

Medgar Evers Pool

Seattle

Entrance and mosaic mural at Medgar Evers Pool, SeattleIndoor lap pool at Medgar Evers Pool

Medgar Evers Pool is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $8. It has showers.

Seattle Parks public pool with dry sauna. Located next to Garfield Community Center. Youth/Senior/Adaptive $6. 10-punch cards and monthly passes available. Currently closed for maintenance, anticipated reopening early 2026.

Price
$8
Hours
Varies by season - check website
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
500 23rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

Queen Anne Pool

Seattle· Temporarily closed

Pool and diving boards at Queen Anne Pool, SeattleIndoor pool at Queen Anne Pool

Queen Anne Pool is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $8. It has showers. It's temporarily closed.

Seattle Parks public pool with dry sauna. Located on Queen Anne Hill. 25-yard pool with 1m and 3m diving boards, rope swing. Youth/Senior/Adaptive $6. Currently closed for emergency maintenance (water leak) until Jan 12, 2026.

Price
$8
Hours
Varies by season - check website
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
1920 1st Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119

Rainier Beach Pool

Seattle

  • Soaking tub
Lap pool at Rainier Beach Pool, SeattleLeisure pool and water slide at Rainier Beach PoolView down the diving board over the lap pool at Rainier Beach Pool

Rainier Beach Pool is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $8. It has a soaking tub and showers.

Seattle Parks public pool with dry sauna and hot tub. Modern facility (2013 remodel) with lap pool, leisure pool, lazy river, and water slide. Sauna available during lap swim sessions. Youth/Senior/Adaptive $6. Best value sauna+spa combo in Seattle!

Price
$8
Hours
Varies by season - check website for lap swim + sauna times
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
8825 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

Sacred Rain Healing Center

Seattle

  • Soaking tub

Sacred Rain Healing Center is an outdoor, electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $50 for 180 min. It has a soaking tub and showers.

Outdoor spa with hot pool, dry sauna, cold outdoor showers, and sundeck. Spa entry reduced to $30 with 60+ min bodywork. 10-visit punch card available for $350.

Price
$50 for 180 min
Hours
Sun-Thu 10am-8pm, Fri-Sat 10am-10pm
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Clothing optional
Address
1100 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

Sauna Moon Alki Beach

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Hot Rocks Sauna Club sauna with window view

Sauna Moon Alki Beach is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge. Capacity is listed as 14 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Mobile wood-fired cedar barrel sauna at Alki Beach with cold plunge into Puget Sound.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
2701 Alki Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

Sauna Moon Seacrest Park

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Hot Rocks Sauna Club sauna with window view

Sauna Moon Seacrest Park is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $35 for 60 min. It has a natural cold plunge. Capacity is listed as 14 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Mobile wood-fired cedar barrel sauna at Seacrest Park Cove with cold plunge into Puget Sound.

Price
$35 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
1660 Harbor Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

Seattle Sauna

Seattle

  • Floating
  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge
Seattle Sauna cedar-lined interior viewed through window at nightSeattle Sauna floating structure on Lake Union

Seattle Sauna is a floating, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $64 for 90 min. It has a cold plunge and showers. Towels are included.

Traditional sauna experience.

Price
$64 for 90 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Soak & Sage

Renton

  • Waterfront
  • Cold plunge
  • Steam room
  • Soaking tub
Soak and Sage spa wellness area

Soak & Sage is a waterfront, electric sauna in Renton. Sessions are $75 for 120 min. It has a cold plunge, a steam room, a soaking tub and showers. Towels are included. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Social wellness spa on Lake Washington. Features Adobe Clay Sauna, Finnish Sauna, steam room, cold plunge (40°F), and thermal pool (104°F). Also offers massages, facials, and body treatments.

Price
$75 for 120 min
Sessions
Co-ed (18+)
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
1135 Lake Washington Blvd N Suite 60, Renton, WA 98057

Southwest Pool

Seattle

  • Soaking tub
Indoor pool at Southwest Pool in West SeattleDiving boards and lap lanes at Southwest PoolExterior of Southwest Pool and community center

Southwest Pool is an electric sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $8. It has a soaking tub and showers.

Seattle Parks public pool with dry sauna and spa. Located in Roxhill neighborhood of West Seattle. 25-yard pool with diving boards. Youth/Senior/Adaptive $6. Complimentary exercise machines available.

Price
$8
Hours
Varies by season - check website
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
2801 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98126

Tuli Lodge (Lake Union Piers)

Seattle

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge
Tuli Lodge sauna at Lake Union Piers in Seattle

Tuli Lodge (Lake Union Piers) is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $27 for 60 min. It has a cold plunge and showers. Capacity is listed as 16 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Tuli's summer pop-up at Lake Union Piers in South Lake Union. Wood-fired sauna and cold plunge with views of Gasworks Park and the Space Needle. Located next to public docks.

Price
$27 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
901 Fairview Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

Tuli Lodge (Old Stove Ship Canal)

Seattle

  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge
Tuli Lodge sauna setup at Old Stove Brewing Ship Canal in Seattle

Tuli Lodge (Old Stove Ship Canal) is an outdoor, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $27 for 60 min. It has a cold plunge and showers. Capacity is listed as 8 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Tuli's outpost at Old Stove Brewing Ship Canal in Queen Anne. Wood-fired sauna and cold plunge. Sessions can be combined with food and drinks at the brewery.

Price
$27 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
600 W Nickerson St, Seattle, WA 98119

Tuli Lodge (Pier 62)

Seattle· Temporarily closed

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge
Tuli Lodge glass-walled wood-fired sauna at Pier 62 on the Seattle waterfrontInterior of Tuli Lodge sauna at Pier 62 looking out over Elliott Bay

Tuli Lodge (Pier 62) is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $27 for 60 min. It has a cold plunge and showers. Towels are included. It's temporarily closed.

Outdoor waterfront sauna.

Price
$27 for 60 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Vihta

Bellevue

  • Waterfront
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Vihta sauna on Lake SammamishVihta sauna interior

Vihta is a waterfront, wood-fired sauna in Bellevue. Sessions are $40 for 75 min. It has a natural cold plunge and showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Wood-fired sauna on Lake Sammamish at Vasa Park Resort. Hand-crafted mobile sauna with Kuuma stove and volcanic stones from Paradise Valley.

Price
$40 for 75 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
3560 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE, Bellevue, WA 98008

Vis Sauna

Kenmore

  • Wood-fired
  • Cold plunge

Vis Sauna is an outdoor, wood-fired sauna in Kenmore. Sessions are $30 for 60 min. It has a cold plunge. Capacity is listed as 8 people. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Founded by Bastyr University naturopathic students. Wood-fired mobile sauna and cold plunge at Bastyr campus in Saint Edward State Park. Contrast therapy sessions: $30/person (1hr), BOGO 2-person deal $30 total. Bastyr students/employees $20/hr with valid ID. Bring your own towels, wear bathing suit.

Price
$30 for 60 min
Hours
Fri 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM; Sat-Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM. Closed Mon-Thu.
Address
14500 Juanita Dr NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

Von Sauna

Kirkland

  • Floating
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Von Sauna floating sauna on Lake WashingtonVon Sauna floating sauna interior with wooden benches seen through glass door

Von Sauna is a floating, wood-fired sauna in Kirkland. Sessions are $40 for 75 min. It has a natural cold plunge. etsauna shows its open session times live.

PNW's original floating sauna on Lake Washington. Wood-burning heat with cold plunge directly into the lake. Custom-built floating saunas with changing room, hot room seating up to 9, and deck.

Price
$40 for 75 min
Hours
7AM - 7PM, 7 Days/Week
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
1200 Carillon Point, Kirkland, WA 98033

Wildhaus

Seattle

  • Floating
  • Wood-fired
  • Natural plunge
Wildhaus floating sauna interior with tiered wooden benchesWildhaus floating sauna on Lake Union at sunset with Seattle skyline

Wildhaus is a floating, wood-fired sauna in Seattle. Sessions are $150 for 90 min. It has a natural cold plunge and showers. Towels are included. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Outdoor sauna experience.

Price
$150 for 90 min
Sessions
Co-ed
Clothing
Swimsuit required

Yuan Spa (Bellevue)

Bellevue

  • Steam room
  • Soaking tub

Yuan Spa (Bellevue) is an electric sauna in Bellevue. Sessions are $59 for 60 min. The sauna runs at 185-195°F. It has a steam room, a soaking tub and showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Luxury day spa in downtown Bellevue blending Asian healing philosophies with modern spa tech. Hydrotherapy includes hot pool, cool pool (70-85°F), eucalyptus steam room with salt bar, cold drench shower, and cedar chromatherapy sauna. $69 on weekends. $35 with same-day spa service of $165+. Cell phones not permitted in hydrotherapy area.

Price
$59 for 60 min
Hours
Hydrotherapy: Daily 10am-9pm (Spa: 9:30am-10pm)
Sessions
Co-ed (18+)
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
1032 106th Ave NE, Suite 125, Bellevue, WA 98004

Yuan Spa (Totem Lake)

Kirkland

  • Steam room
  • Soaking tub

Yuan Spa (Totem Lake) is an electric sauna in Kirkland. Sessions are $59 for 60 min. The sauna runs at 155-165°F. It has a steam room, a soaking tub and showers. etsauna shows its open session times live.

Luxury day spa at The Village at Totem Lake blending Asian healing philosophies with modern spa tech. Hydrotherapy includes hot pool, cool pool (70-85°F), eucalyptus steam room with salt bar, Ice Cave (Italian imported), and Heated Himalayan Salt Room. $69 on weekends. $35 with same-day spa service of $165+. Cell phones not permitted in hydrotherapy area.

Price
$59 for 60 min
Hours
Hydrotherapy: Daily 10am-9pm (Spa: 9:30am-10pm)
Sessions
Co-ed (18+)
Clothing
Swimsuit required
Address
11900 NE Village Plaza #176, Kirkland, WA 98034

Frequently asked questions

How many saunas are there in Seattle?

etsauna lists 31 public saunas and bathhouses in and around Seattle.

How much does a sauna session cost in Seattle?

Listed per-visit prices run from $8 to $225, with a median of $35. The lowest are Evans Pool (Green Lake) ($8), Medgar Evers Pool ($8) and Queen Anne Pool ($8).

Where can I cold plunge after the sauna in Seattle?

21 saunas have a cold plunge: 815 Refresh, Banya 5, Bywater Alki, Bywater Golden Gardens, Bywater Leschi, Bywater x Old Stove Brewing, Circle Wellness Seattle, Fire+Floe and 13 others. At Bywater Alki, Bywater Golden Gardens, Bywater Leschi, Fire+Floe, Good Day Sauna, Sauna Moon Alki Beach, Sauna Moon Seacrest Park, Vihta, Von Sauna and Wildhaus you cool off in natural water.

Are there wood-fired saunas in Seattle?

Yes: Bywater Alki, Bywater Golden Gardens, Bywater x Old Stove Brewing, Fire+Floe, Fyre Sauna, Good Day Sauna, Sauna Moon Alki Beach, Sauna Moon Seacrest Park and 8 others use a wood stove.

Are there waterfront saunas in Seattle?

Yes: Bywater Alki, Bywater Golden Gardens, Bywater Leschi, Fire+Floe, Good Day Sauna, Sauna Moon Alki Beach, Sauna Moon Seacrest Park, Seattle Sauna and 6 others. 3 of them float on the water.

Can I check sauna availability in Seattle online?

etsauna shows live open session times for 815 Refresh, Ananya Spa, Banya 5, Bywater Alki, Bywater Golden Gardens, Bywater Leschi, Bywater x Old Stove Brewing, Circle Wellness Seattle and 16 others. Open a listing to see today's times.

Which Seattle saunas are open late?

By their listed hours, Banya 5, Sacred Rain Healing Center, Yuan Spa (Bellevue) and Yuan Spa (Totem Lake) stay open until 10pm or later on at least some days.

More Seattle guides

Built from etsauna's listings for Seattle. Prices and hours can change, so check the listing before you go. More city guides